to1nou

ProSettingsCounter-Strike: Global Offensive, Team LDLC2 Comments

to1nou

to1nou

aka.: toinou

Team LDLC


Antoine “to1nou” Pirard was born on June 10, 1995 and is currently playing for Team LDLC as an AWPer.



Mouse Settings – Zowie FK2

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    2.00

  • eDPI

    800

  • HZ

    500


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • raw input

    1


Video Settings – Asus ROG Strix GeForce GTX 1070 Ti

  • Resolution

    1024×768

  • Aspect Ratio

    4:3

  • Scaling Mode

    black bars

  • HZ

    144


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairsize 2; cl_crosshairgap -2; 
    cl crosshaircolor 1;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 68; viewmodel_offset_x 2.5; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.5; viewmodel_presetpos 3; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

Config / CFG

Config

2 Comments on “to1nou”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.