1mpala

ProSettings | MaxCS:GO players94 Comments


1mpala

aka.: Impala

Streamer


Stefan “1mpala” Ailazian was born on February 27, 1999 and is currently playing for Sg.pro as an AWPer.

Mouse Settings – Xtrfy M42 Pink

  • DPI

    1600

  • Sensitivity

    1.57

  • eDPI

    2512

  • HZ

    1000


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • Raw Input

    1


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080

  • Resolution

    1920×1080

  • Aspect Ratio

    16:9

  • Scaling Mode

  • HZ

    360


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairalpha 255; cl_crosshairsize 2.5; cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairthickness 0; cl_crosshairgap -3; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 0; cl_crosshair_outlinethickness 1; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshaircolor_b 255; cl_crosshaircolor_g 255; cl_crosshaircolor_r 255; cl_crosshairdot 0;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 68; viewmodel_offset_x 2.5; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.5; viewmodel_presetpos 3; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

cl_bob

  • cl_bob_lower_amt 21; cl_bobamt_lat 0.4; cl_bobamt_vert 0.25; cl_bobcycle 0.98;

Config / CFG

Config

Setup – Click to check!

Popular CS:GO Pros

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
94 Comments
Newest
Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Prx

1mpala using Logitech G PRO X

Hopki

1mpala using HyperX Cloud Alpha S and Vaxee zygen mousepad

Hopki

1mpala using XTRFY M42 mouse

demyan

his have i9 10900k rtx3080

Bear30fps

1mpala currently using VAXEE Outset AX

krezzzzzz

New monitor Asus ROG Swift 360Hz

Ardak

He is now in the team of 5balls

Maximd2402

1mpala is playing as an AWPer

React

Can you tell me his monitor settings in english so that i can use, i have the same monitor and im having difficulty using this monitor, need help thanks

gaxy

new keyboard – Ducky One 2 Cherry MX Silver Speed

Cvn

He has monitor alienware 2518HF version not 2518H, no lighting behind monitor .
U can see it on his twitch streams

Max

crosshair color on his crosshair?

ivan

1mpala is not playing for s-gaming anymore!

djdjd

new crosshair?

csgofan

new crosshair on last stream

Lena Kotik

1mpala is officially playing for S-gaming

Fédor Zimin
bdbdb

new crosshair on stream

L4m3rrr

1mpala playing for Warthox now

evN

Zowie by BenQ G-SR-SE DIVINA Version Pink
Razer BlackWidow Tournament Chroma V2 Quartz Edition
HyperX Cloud Alpha Purple Edition

Chippy

New crosshair

Alan

1mpala crosshair alpha?

Alan

New crosshair 🙂

evN

1mpala uses white zowie fk2
Source : https://www.twitch.tv/1mpala

kreky_-

What is 1mpala launch options?

🙂

B33ZYM

mouse Zowie EC2-B

B33ZYM

sens 1.57 dpi 1600 twitch

INNER

NEW CROSSHAIR 1MPALA IN TWITCH

123

1mpala used 400 dpi and 3.0 sensitivity in game.

b1yde

cl_crosshairsize “3” cl_crosshairgap “-3” cl_crosshairstyle “4” cl_crosshair_drawoutline “0” cl_crosshaircolor “1” cl_crosshairdot “0” cl_crosshairthickness “0”

SATURNIHAAAAAAAA

New crosshair
Thickness 0, color 4, drawoutline 1, size 3, gap -3 (i guess), style 5 or 4 i dont really know

SATURNIHAAAAAAAA

Fk2 white* and presetpos 3

SATURNIHAAAAAAAA

Viewmodel presetpos 3 cl bob 21
New mouse fk2

BlyDe

cl_crosshairsize “3” cl_crosshairgap “-3” cl_crosshairstyle “4” cl_crosshair_drawoutline “0” cl_crosshaircolor “1” cl_crosshairdot “0” cl_crosshairthickness “0”

viewmodel_offset_x 2.5 viewmodel_fov 54 viewmodel_offset_y -2 viewmodel_offset_z -2

NerouN

His MoBo is GIGABYTE AORUS Z370 Gaming 7, but w/ out Optane

aSaders111

He use Nixeus Revel Gaming Mouse PMW 3360 Glossy White!
Check on stream !mouse

ProSettingss

new crosshair once more

abufcs

crosshair new again 🙂

awdasdwad

new crosshair

:)

video settings 🙂 ?

wdadsd

new crosshair

1mpala fan

new crosshair again i think 🙂
hahah Keep up the good work

SSSq

He back on 1920×1080)))

SSSq
111
dawdawd

crosshair update