Cloak

ProSettingsFaZe Clan, Fortnite, Streamer143 Comments

Cloak

aka.: Cloakzy

FaZe Clan


Dennis “Cloak” Lepore was born on December 26, 1994 and is a full-time Twitch streamer for FaZe Clan. He is currently focusing on Fortnite.



Mouse Settings – Logitech G Pro Gaming Mouse

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity X

    0.110

  • Sensitivity Y

    0.110


  • Hz

    1000

  • Targeting Sensitivity

    1.000

  • Scope Sensitivity

    1.000


Key Bindings – Matrix Elite

  • Wall

    Mouse 4

  • Floor

    F

  • Stairs

    Mouse 5

  • Roof

    V


  • Trap

    T

  • Use

    E

  • Building Edit

    G

  • Reload / Rotate

    R


  • Crouch

    L-Shift

  • Sprint By Default

    On

  • Inventory

    I

  • Map

    M


Other

  • HUD Scale

    0.90

  • Brightness

    0.30

  • Color Blind Mode

    Off

  • NVIDIA Settings

    Default


Video Settings – Zotac GEFORCE GTX 1080 TI

Popular Fortnite Pros

143 Comments on “Cloak”

      1. The razer headset was when he was in the 100T house (nadeshot’s set up) … now that the skirmish is over and back home hes using the artic pros

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.