pashaBiceps

ProSettingsCounter-Strike: Global Offensive108 Comments

pasha

pashaBiceps

aka.: pasha, pasza, papito

Youngsters


Jarosław “pashaBiceps” Jarząbkowski was born on April 11, 1988 and is currently playing for Youngsters as a rifler.



Mouse Settings – Logitech G Pro Wireless

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    1.40

  • eDPI

    560

  • HZ

    500


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • Raw Input

    1


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080

  • Resolution

    1024×768

  • Aspect Ratio

    4:3

  • Scaling Mode

    stretched

  • HZ

    240


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairsize 3; cl_crosshairgap -3; cl_crosshairthickness 0; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshaircolor_b 255; cl_crosshaircolor_g 255; cl_crosshaircolor_r 255; cl_crosshairdot 1; cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairalpha 250; cl_crosshairgap_useweaponvalue 0; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 0;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 68; viewmodel_offset_x 2.5; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.5; viewmodel_presetpos 3; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

cl_bob

  • cl_bob_lower_amt 21; cl_bobamt_lat 0.4; cl_bobamt_vert 0.25; cl_bobcycle 0.98;

Config / CFG

Config

Former Teammates

108 Comments on “pashaBiceps”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.