leo_drk

ProSettingsCS:GO6 Comments

leo_drk

aka.: leo_drunky

Free Agent


Leonardo “leo_drunky” de Oliveira Carlos was born on October 19, 1999 and is currently playing for THE PLAN as a rifler.



Mouse Settings – Glorious Model D Matte Black

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    1.40

  • eDPI

    560

  • HZ

    1000


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.12

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • raw input

    1


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080

  • Resolution

    1280×1024

  • Aspect Ratio

    5:4

  • Scaling Mode

    Stretched

  • HZ

    240


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshaircolor 2; cl_crosshaircolor_b 0; cl_crosshaircolor_r 500; cl_crosshaircolor_g 0; cl_crosshairdot 0; cl_crosshairgap -2; cl_crosshairsize 1; cl_crosshairstyle 5; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshairalpha 255; cl_crosshairthickness 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 1; cl_crosshair_sniper_width 2.1;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 62; viewmodel_offset_x 2; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.7; viewmodel_presetpos 0; viewmodel_recoil 0;

cl_bob

  • cl_bob_lower_amt 5; cl_bobamt_lat 0; cl_bobamt_vert 0; cl_bobcycle 1;

Config / CFG

Config

Teammates

6 Comments on “leo_drk”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.