Edward

ProSettings | MaxCS:GO players50 Comments

Edward

aka.: Edzie

Free Agent


Ioann “Edward” Sukhariev was born on December 28, 1987 and is currently a free agent.



Mouse Settings – Logitech G Pro X Superlight

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    1.90

  • eDPI

    760

  • HZ

    500


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • Raw Input

    1


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080

  • Resolution

    1152×864

  • Aspect Ratio

    4:3

  • Scaling Mode

    stretched

  • HZ

    240


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairalpha 255; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshairdot 0; cl_crosshairgap -1; cl_crosshairsize 4; cl_crosshairstyle 5; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshairthickness 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 0;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 65; viewmodel_offset_x 2; viewmodel_offset_y 1.5; viewmodel_offset_z -1; viewmodel_presetpos 0; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

cl_bob

  • cl_bob_lower_amt 21; cl_bobamt_lat 0.4; cl_bobamt_vert 0.25; cl_bobcycle 0.98;

Config / CFG

Config

Former Teammates

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
50 Comments
Newest
Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Fredr1k

his team:KHAN
sourse:HLTV

otaRu

mouse Logitech x pro superlight
source starladder cis rmr closed quals

w1ndex

his team: selectah
sours: HLTV

w1ndex

his new mouse: logitech g pro wired
(From NAVI 2010vs2020 webcam)

Alex

Edward plays at a resolution of 1152: 864 stretched

AquaM

His new keyboard: HyperX alloy fps rgb
(From NAVI 2010vs2020 webcam)

Mer1k

BoombI4 in navi instead edward

Bob the builder

What is his cl_bob ?

SATURNIHHHHHHHHHHAAAAAAA

viewmodel presetpos 0

Mer1k

Edward is using EC2-A (black) at Grand Final StarSeries

Gregapher

Edward is using EC2-B CSGO edition at GG.BET Ice Challenge

Kubson

Style 5
Source: Na’Vi bootcamp Vlog in YouTube

tulio henrique xavier franco

Video settings?

dsaq

Edward is using zowie ec2-a
https://www.hltv.org/gallery/view/114506

ViRESUS

Edward is using EC2-B Divina Pink

ViRESUS

Edward is using EC2-A (Not BenQ, white logo) on EPICENTER and HyperX Cloud Fight

Proof: https://imgur.com/a/vnp78WR

ViRESUS

Edward is using G703 White

Edwardw0w

mouseaccel 0? WHAT? 18 years he playing with mouse acceleration

MAE1

Edward is using G703 wireless white version.

m1die

https://prnt.sc/k86edi he use HyperX Cloud II(2) Silver.

crash

1280×960 streched

f0xettka

Edward use black mouse, i think is Zowie EC2-A

xxk

looks like he plays a zowie fk2 from 2015

X

He use QCK Heavy on the StarSeries

Daniel

He has ec 2a white