Ninja Realm Royale Settings

ProSettingsRealm Royale2 Comments

Ninja Realm Royale Settings

Ninja

aka.: NinjasHyper

Luminosity Gaming


Tyler “Ninja” Blevins was born on June 5, 1991 and is a full-time Twitch streamer.  He has become one of the most successful gaming personalities and focuses on Realm Royale and Fortnite. Ninja’s Realm Royale Settings are close to average and a great starting point.



Ninja RR Mouse Settings – FinalMouse Ninja Air58 CBR Edition

  • DPI

    800

  • Sensitivity

    2.5

  • Scope Sensitivity

    -0.0


Ninja RR Keybinds – Corsair K70 Rapidfire

  • Equip Weapon 1

    1

  • Equip Weapon 2

    2

  • Ability 1

    Mouse 5

  • Ability 2

    Mouse 4


  • Movement Ability

    F

  • Use

    E

  • Armor Potion

    3

  • Health Potion

    4


  • Map

    Tab

  • Inventory

    I

  • Mount

    Z

  • Disenchant

    X


Ninja Realm Royale Video Settings – Alienware AW2518H

Popular Realm Royale Pros

2 Comments on “Ninja Realm Royale Settings”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.