Fl0w3r

ProSettings | MaxOverwatch players26 Comments

Fl0w3r

aka.: nanohana

RunAway


Yeon-oh "Fl0w3r" Hwang was born on May 14, 2000 and is currently playing for RunAway as a DPS.



Mouse Settings - Zowie EC2-B

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    10.00


  • eDPI

    4000

  • cm = 360°

    34.64


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    40

  • HZ

    1000


Video Settings - NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070

  • Resolution

    1920x1080

  • HZ

    240


  • FOV

    103

  • Render Scale

    50%

Popular Overwatch Pros

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

26 Comments
Newest
Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
PiP

Fl0w3r now playing for Runaway.

Evan

fl0w3r uses a different sensitivity for like every hero here is the latest clip of him showing his sensitivity https://clips.twitch.tv/InexpensiveEndearingCheddarChefFrank

bryan

Flower’s using the Roccat Alumic Hard Mouspad
Link: (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UYiPebAAyRc)

flowerfan

his render scale is 50%

Jon

Can’t be 450 dpi with a Zowie.

TimeWaster

zoom sens is 40 https://imgur.com/a/nVVtdpW

TimeWaster

On fl0w3r’s twitch page he says it 450 dpi https://www.twitch.tv/fl0w3rgod

Fcave244

Flower uses the g pro wireless

Lion

Fl0w3rnanohana is using G640 mousepad due to issues with his mice being damaged. It was stated in his discord (link:https://i.gyazo.com/1a60475bdb89f0080c2a88011aeea821.png)

Little pump

He uses 400 dpi the mouse that he’s actually using can only use 400/800/1600/3200

TimeWaster

fl0w3r uses 450 dpi not 400

xd

He went to the name of nanohana again not fl0w3r anymore

Zapew