Swag

ProSettingsFortnite, StreamerLeave a Comment


Swag

aka.: SwaggerLeeTV

Streamer


swag was born on October 20, 1992 and is a full-time Twitch streamer. He started playing CS 1.6 back in 2003 and played CS:GO competitively until 2015. After that he moved over to professional H1Z1 and is now concentrating on Fortnite.


Mouse Settings – Logitech G Pro Wireless

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity X

    0.130

  • Sensitivity Y

    0.130


  • Hz

    1000

  • Targeting Sensitivity

    0.650

  • Scope Sensitivity

    0.550


Key Bindings – Vortex Pok3r

  • Wall

    F

  • Floor

    Mouse 4

  • Stairs

    Mouse 5

  • Roof

    C


  • Trap

    T

  • Use

    E

  • Building Edit

    V

  • Inventory

    Tab


Video Settings – MSI GeForce GTX 1080 Ti

Gear – Click to check!

Popular Fortnite Pros

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.