Kamo

ProSettingsFortnite, Ghost Gaming, Streamer16 Comments


Kamo

aka.: KamoLRF

Ghost Gaming


Liam “Kamo” Fillery was born on September 9, 1999 and is a professional Fortnite player for Ghost Gaming. He can also be found streaming on Twitch.tv regularly.


General Settings – Scuf Impact

  • Sensitivity X

    0.670

  • Sensitivity Y

    0.670

  • Targeting Sens.

    0.350

  • Scope Sens.

    0.500


  • Building Sens.

    1.800

  • HUD Scale

    0.90

  • Edit Delay

    0.20

  • Aim Assist

    On


Keybindings – Scuf Impact


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Ti

Kamo Setup

Popular Fortnite Pros

16 Comments on “Kamo”

  1. PC CPU: intel core I7-8700k CPU cooler: Corsair H100i Hydro pro Motherboard: ASUS Maximus X Code GPU: Nvidia GeForce RTX 2080 ti (FE) Ram: Corsair vengeance (32gb) HDD: seagate barracuda (4TB) SSD 1:Samsung 970 EVO (512gb) SSD 2:Samsung 860 EVO (500gb) Power supply:corsair RM850X (850w) Case: NZXT S340 (mid tower)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.