Cloak

ProSettingsFaZe Clan, Fortnite, Streamer68 Comments

Cloak

aka.: Cloakzy

FaZe Clan


Dennis “Cloak” Lepore was born on December 26, 1994 and is a full-time Twitch streamer for FaZe Clan. He is currently focusing on Fortnite.



Mouse Settings – Razer DeathAdder Elite

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity X

    0.11

  • Sensitivity Y

    0.11


  • ADS Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Scoped Sensitivity

    1.00


Key Bindings – Anne PRO TKL

  • Wall

    Mouse 4

  • Floor

    F

  • Stairs

    Mouse 5

  • Roof

    V


  • Trap

    T

  • Switch Quickbar

    Q

  • Building Edit

    G

  • Inventory

    I


Video Settings – Zotac GEFORCE GTX 1080 TI

Popular Fortnite Pros

68 Comments on “Cloak”

    1. Yes, Cloak’s keyboard is the Razer Blackwidow Ultimate 2016 right now. It lasts a long time but if you are looking for a new keyboard I would recommend a more recently release one. 🙂

  1. He uses a compact razer blackwidow tournament edition. I know this because he saw his keyboard from instagram and i have the same keyboard.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.