Calvin

ProSettings | MaxFortnite players, Fortnite streamers, TSM (Fortnite)14 Comments

Calvin

aka.: aimbotcalvin

Team SoloMid


Calvin was born on November 15, 1997 and is a full-time Twitch streamer for Team SoloMid. He is currently focusing on Overwatch.



Mouse Settings – Logitech G703

  • DPI

    400

  • X-Axis Sensitivity

    16.0%

  • Y-Axis Sensitivity

    16.0%


  • Hz

    1000

  • Targeting Sensitivity

    100.0%

  • Scope Sensitivity

    100.0%


Key Bindings – Logitech G413

  • Wall

    Q

  • Floor

    C

  • Stairs

    V

  • Roof

    Z


  • Trap

    Mouse 4

  • Switch Quickbar

    Not Bound

  • Building Edit

    G

  • Inventory

    I


Video Settings – EVGA GeForce GTX 1070

Popular Fortnite Pros

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
14 Comments
Newest
Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Jonathan

Calvin is now using the DT1990 Pro! 🙂

Solzy

Calvin is using i7-8700k cpu

Jonathan (real one)

Calvin is using the g-pro wireless and DT 770 headphones. He’s also playing a lot of Apex/focusing on it right now. 😀

Name

He is currently focusing on Overwatch. You might want to uptade that 🙂

Jonathan

Calvin is now using the Logitch Carbon g413. He just said it and showed a picture on stream. His command is outdated.

ty

Hes changed his building btw

Jonathan

calvin is using the g703 wired, this is a command in his chat