tonyblack CS:GO Settings

ProSettings | MaxCS:GO players, Retired (CS:GO)8 Comments

tonyblack

aka.: kibakenn

Retired


Anton “tonyblack” Kolesnikov was born on November 26, 1992 and is currently retired from professional CS:GO.



Mouse Settings – Zowie ZA13

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    2.00

  • eDPI

    800

  • HZ

    500


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • raw input

    1


Video Settings – MSI GeForce GTX 1080 Ti

  • Resolution

    1280×960

  • Aspect Ratio

    4:3

  • Scaling Mode

    black bars

  • HZ

    240


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairsize 3; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshairdot 0; cl_crosshairgap 0; cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshairthickness 0; cl_crosshair_sniper_width 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 0; cl_crosshairalpha 255;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 68; viewmodel_offset_x 2.5; viewmodel_offset_y 0; viewmodel_offset_z -1.5; viewmodel_presetpos 3; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

cl_bob

  • cl_bob_lower_amt 21; cl_bobamt_lat 0.4; cl_bobamt_vert 0.25; cl_bobcycle 0.98;

Config / CFG

Config

Gear – Click to check!

Former Teammates

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
8 Comments
Newest
Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
2wq3e213123

Tonyblack are not anymore in Vega Squadron. free agent.

crash

black bars on katowice 2019

luis puicercus belinchon

celeritas 1 . the zowie logo on the right top. 😀

LuisMagic

i think Tonyblack use celeritas now .