FNS

ProSettingsCounter-Strike: Global Offensive, eUnited2 Comments

FNS

FNS

aka.: FiNESSE

eUnited


Pujan “FNS” Mehta was born on March 19, 1992 and is currently playing for eUnited as a rifler.



Mouse Settings – Razer DeathAdder Elite

  • DPI

    400

  • Sensitivity

    1.75

  • eDPI

    700

  • HZ

    1000


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.00

  • Mouse Accel.

    0

  • Windows Sens.

    6

  • Raw Input

    1


Video Settings – NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080

  • Resolution

    1024×768

  • Aspect Ratio

    4:3

  • Scaling Mode

    stretched

  • HZ

    144


Crosshair

  • cl_crosshairalpha 255; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshairdot 0; cl_crosshairgap -1; cl_crosshairsize 4; cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshairthickness 1; cl_crosshair_outlinethickness 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 1;

Viewmodel

  • viewmodel_fov 60; viewmodel_offset_x 1; viewmodel_offset_y 1; viewmodel_offset_z -1; viewmodel_presetpos 1; cl_viewmodel_shift_left_amt 1.5; cl_viewmodel_shift_right_amt 0.75; viewmodel_recoil 0; cl_righthand 1;
    

Config / CFG

Config

Former Teammates

2 Comments on “FNS”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.