Placeholder

pashaBiceps

aka.: pasha, pasza

Jarosław Jarząbkowski

Born on April 11, 1988. Currently playing for Virtus.Pro as an AWPer.


  • Your alt text
    BenQ XL2433T
  • Your alt text
    Your text here.
  • Your alt text
    Your text here.

  • Your alt text
    Your text here.

Mouse Settings

  • HZ

    500

  • DPI

    800

  • eDPI

    880

  • Sensitivity

    1.2


  • Zoom Sensitivity

    1.2

  • Mouse Acceleration

    1.2

  • Windows Sensitivity

    1.2

  • raw input

    1


Video Settings

  • HZ

    120

  • Resolution

    800

  • Aspect Ratio

    880

  • Scaling Mode

    1.2


Config

  • HZ

    120

  • Resolution

    800


Crosshair

  • HZ

     cl_crosshairalpha 255; cl_crosshaircolor 1; cl_crosshairdot 0; cl_crosshairgap -2; cl_crosshairsize 3; cl_crosshairstyle 4; cl_crosshairusealpha 1; cl_crosshairthickness 1; cl_crosshair_drawoutline 0; 

    120

  • Resolution

    800


Placeholder

BenQ XLXXXX


Zowie FK2

Placeholder

Mousepad

Placeholder

Keyboard

Placeholder

Headset

Placeholder

Terry

CEO


Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque pretium, nisi ut mollis.



Placeholder

Jillian

Marketing


Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque pretium, nisi ut mollis.



Placeholder

Frank

Legal


Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque pretium, nisi ut mollis.


Placeholder

Frank

Legal


Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque pretium, nisi ut mollis.